Women’s High Street Embroidered Pocket Washed Distressed Cat Whisker Micro Flare Denim Jeans

$85.40

We added you to this product's waitlist and we'll send you an email when the product is available.

Leave Waitlist

This product is currently sold out.

No worries! Enter your email, and we'll let you know as soon as it's back in stock.

SKU: N/A Category:

Color: Brown

Pattern Type: Embroidery, Distressed Wash

Pants Type: Micro Flare, Long Pants

Waistline: High Waist

Elasticity: Non-Stretch

Lining: Unlined

Size: S, M, L

Unit:cm

Size / TypeSM(Standard)L
Waist66.00070.00074.000
Hip33.00067.000101.000
Knee57.00059.00061.000
Leg Opening45.00047.00049.000
Ankle25.50026.00026.500
Front Rise35.00035.00035.000
Back Rise37.00037.00037.000
Side Length105.000106.000107.000











 
































 


 

WeightN/A
ColorBrown
SizeS, M, L
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s High Street Embroidered Pocket Washed Distressed Cat Whisker Micro Flare Denim Jeans”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

RELATED PRODUCTS