High Waist Denim Flare Jeans with Leopard Patchwork

$73.00

We added you to this product's waitlist and we'll send you an email when the product is available.

Leave Waitlist

This product is currently sold out.

No worries! Enter your email, and we'll let you know as soon as it's back in stock.

SKU: N/A Category:

Color: Black

Size: S, M, L

Pant Type: Flared Pants

Waistline: High Waist

Length: Long Pants

Pattern: Leopard Print

Details: Rivets, Patchwork

Thickness: Regular

Unit:cm

Size / TypeS (Standard)ML
Waist67.00071.00075.000
Hip81.00085.00089.000
Thigh49.50051.50053.500
Knee35.00037.00039.000
Foot Opening50.00051.00052.000
Front Rise24.00024.50025.000
Back Rise32.50033.00033.500
Pants Length101.000102.000103.000











 





























 

WeightN/A
ColorBlack
SizeS, M, L
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Waist Denim Flare Jeans with Leopard Patchwork”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

RELATED PRODUCTS